Statistika |
Kopā Online: 1 Viesi: 1 Lietotāji: 0 |
|
.
Group A |
Group B |
Group C |
Group D |
1.BGB |
1.Brenguļu alus |
1.Pelikāni |
1.Ogres Vilki |
2.Vanagi |
2.Vimba |
2.Sharks |
2.Rīgas Bigfoots KO |
3.RSU |
3.STK |
3.Naukšēni |
3.Privacon |
4.Smiltenes aļņi |
4. Rīgas Bigfoots |
4. Pelikāni |
4.Valga Wälk |
16.05.2015 |
1. |
9.00 |
BGB - Smiltenes aļņi 7-0 |
|
13.
|
15.00
|
Naukšēni - Pelikāni 1-2
|
2. |
9.30 |
STK - Rīgas Bigfoots 3-2 |
|
14. |
15.30 |
Rīgas Bigfoots KO - Valga Wälk 4-0 |
3. |
10.00 |
Vanagi - RSU 2-1 |
|
15. |
16.00 |
Sharks - FK Valka 1-1 |
4. |
10.30 |
Brenguļu alus - Vimba 2-1 |
|
16. |
16.30 |
Privacon - Ogres Vilki 1-4 |
5. |
11.00 |
Smiltenes aļņi - Vanagi 1-6 |
|
17. |
17.00 |
Sharks - Pelikāni 2-2 |
6. |
11.30 |
Rīgas Bigfoots - Brenguļu alus 2-9 |
|
18. |
17.30 |
Valga Wälk - Privacon 1-2 |
7. |
12.00 |
BGB - RSU 0-2 |
|
19. |
18.00 |
Naukšēni - FK Valka 4-1 |
8. |
12.30 |
STK - Vimba 2-3 |
|
20. |
18.30 |
Rīgas Bigfoots KO - Ogres Vilki 2-2 |
9. |
13.00 |
RSU - Smiltenes aļņi 5-1 |
|
21. |
19.00 |
FK Valka - Pelikāni 0-2 |
10. |
13.30 |
Vimba - Rīgas Bigfoots 2-1 |
|
22. |
19.30 |
Ogres Vilki - Valga Wälk 6-0 |
11. |
14.00 |
BGB - Vanagi 2-1 |
|
23. |
20.00 |
Naukšēni - Sharks 2-4 |
12. |
14.30 |
STK - Brenguļu alus 0-2 |
|
24. |
20.30 |
Rīgas Bigfoots KO - Privacon 4-3
|
2014.05.17
|
25. |
9.30 |
1/8 |
BGB - Rīgas Bigfoots 9-0 |
|
26. |
10.00 |
1/8 |
Sharks- Privacon 4-0 |
|
27. |
10.30 |
1/8 |
Brenguļu alus - Smiltenes aļņi 4-2 |
|
28. |
11.00 |
1/8 |
Rīgas Bigfoots KO - Naukšēni 1-2 (PM) |
|
29. |
11.30 |
1/8 |
Pelikāni - Valga Walk 4-1 |
|
30. |
12.00 |
1/8 |
Vanagi - STK 4-0 |
|
31. |
12.30 |
1/8 |
Ogres Vilki - FK Valka 2-1 |
|
32. |
13.00 |
1/8 |
Vimba - RSU 0-1 |
|
33. |
13.30 |
1/4 |
BGB - Sharks 4-3 (PM) |
|
34. |
14.00 |
1/4 |
Brenguļu alus - Naukšēni 1-0 (PM) |
|
35. |
14.30 |
1/4 |
Pelikāni - Vanagi 1-2 |
|
36. |
15.00 |
1/4 |
Ogres Vilki - RSU 2-0 |
|
37. |
15.30 |
1/2 |
BGB - Brenguļu alus 5-2 |
|
38. |
16.00 |
1/2 |
Vanagi - Ogres Vilki 3-2 |
|
39. |
16.30 |
Game for 3rd place |
Brenguļu alus - Ogres Vilki 3-5 |
|
40. |
17.00 |
FINAL |
BGB - Vanagi 2-3 (PM) |
|
|
Kalendārs |
« Marts 2024 » | Pr | O | T | C | Pk | S | Sv | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|